Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
you RUN the place
635 Willowbank Trail, Mississauga, Ontario, L4W 3L6, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mark Kit
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (7)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (7)
2019 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (10)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (2)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (3)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (5)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 16th 2012, 4:15am
Comments
Heart Lake XC Invitational/Pre-OFSAA
- Oct 12, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
142
Hayfron, Edward
Birchmount Park
16:10
3:14
2
533
Cannella, Quinn
Chatham-Kent
16:57
3:24
3
679
Martin, Josh
Courtice
17:12
3:27
4
2984
MacKinnon, Ian
Westdale
17:21
3:29
5
2730
Boucher, Bradd
ES Thériault Ca
17:25
3:29
6
931
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
17:31
3:31
7
2117
Coveney, Millar
Sir Winston Chur
17:31
3:31
8
2159
Grenke, Matthaus
St Michael's - T
17:45
3:33
9
1956
Munoz, David
RS McLaughlin
17:48
3:34
10
2507
Nash, Jared
St Michael Cath
17:50
3:34
11
2157
Bimm, Alexander
St Michael's - T
17:54
3:35
12
2214
Heyink, Mitchell
St Anne's - Clin
17:58
3:36
13
1252
Rowntree, Dawson
Humberview
17:59
3:36
14
1817
Clark, Evan
Our Lady of Lour
18:03
3:37
15
146
Kelly, Jack
Birchmount Park
18:03
3:37
16
143
Calverly, William
Birchmount Park
18:04
3:37
17
891
Stretton, Daniel
Erindale
18:04
3:37
18
933
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
18:05
3:37
19
1930
Raguvarnan, Kisanth
Pickering - Ajax
18:06
3:38
20
11
Thomson, Tyler
AN Myer
18:08
3:38
21
1312
Michael, Whelan
Iona Catholic
18:08
3:38
22
84
Morse, Peter
Ancaster
18:09
3:38
23
2728
Beaudin, Zachary
ES Thériault Ca
18:10
3:38
24
1256
Belvedere, Dante
Humberview
18:15
3:39
25
1520
Square, Luke
Mayfield
18:17
3:40
26
2784
Muir, Brendan
Thousand Islands
18:21
3:41
27
2118
Steele, Marwan
Sir Winston Chur
18:22
3:41
28
2460
Bizier, Austin
St Martin's
18:24
3:41
29
2158
Schmidt, Matthew
St Michael's - T
18:26
3:42
30
723
Definis, Lorenzo
Centre Wellingto
18:30
3:42
31
812
Rempel, Jared
EL Crossley
18:31
3:43
32
1342
Demelo, Gustavo
John Cabot
18:31
3:43
33
539
Mand, Arshdeep
Chinguacousy
18:34
3:43
34
3051
Yarranton, Max
St Michael's - T
18:35
3:43
35
1766
Djuric, Dimitri
Oakville Trafalg
18:35
3:43
36
2669
Hicks, Connor
Thomas A Blakelo
18:39
3:44
37
934
Marshall, Seph
Father John Redm
18:41
3:45
38
1208
McClung, Alex
Highland
18:46
3:46
39
1089
Scott, Ming
Grimsby
18:48
3:46
40
1794
Shaw, Kal
O'Neill
18:50
3:46
41
1675
Ealden, Callum
Neil McNeil
18:53
3:47
42
621
Abreo, Myles
Clarkson
18:53
3:47
43
2339
Policelli, Daniel
St Joseph's - M
18:54
3:47
44
1001
Notley, Evan
Garth Webb
18:54
3:47
45
703
Mehta, Ryley
Crescent
18:54
3:47
46
492
Wismer, Isaac
Centennial Colle
18:56
3:48
47
145
Stakic, Nikola
Birchmount Park
18:57
3:48
48
2700
Tan, Vincent
The Woodlands
18:57
3:48
49
1207
Curnow, Josh
Highland
18:59
3:48
50
1957
Wilcox, Partick
RS McLaughlin
18:59
3:48
51
2508
Goris, Luke
St Michael Cath
19:00
3:48
52
888
Lyttle, Ryan
Erindale
19:00
3:48
53
86
Norton, Owen
Ancaster
19:00
3:48
54
1899
Stewart, Graym
Parkside - Dunda
19:00
3:48
55
932
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
19:02
3:49
56
815
Gurltier, Freddie
EL Crossley
19:02
3:49
57
2286
Fernando, Sachin
St Francis Xavie
19:04
3:49
58
2033
Stevenson, Fraser
Royal St. George
19:05
3:49
59
3034
Cashell, David
St Michael's - T
19:07
3:50
60
85
Jenkins, Sam
Ancaster
19:07
3:50
61
1016
Gates, Sam
Georgetown
19:07
3:50
62
1341
Dame, Josh
John Cabot
19:08
3:50
63
1151
Ahola, Matthew
Heart Lake
19:08
3:50
64
1672
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
19:08
3:50
65
88
Hambly, Riley
Ancaster
19:09
3:50
66
887
Lee, Jeffrey
Erindale
19:10
3:50
67
680
Berry, John
Courtice
19:11
3:51
68
813
Taylor, Brody
EL Crossley
19:13
3:51
69
1859
Nunes, Keenan
Our Lady of Moun
19:13
3:51
70
814
Hookey, Sean
EL Crossley
19:14
3:51
71
179
Rodriguez, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
19:14
3:51
72
1521
Rowland, Connor
Mayfield
19:14
3:51
73
1438
Hall, Mitchell
Loyola Catholic
19:16
3:52
74
181
Skulj, Joey
Bishop Allen Aca
19:17
3:52
75
817
Young, Thomas
EL Crossley
19:18
3:52
76
1767
Ladly-Fredeen, Patrick
Oakville Trafalg
19:18
3:52
77
2342
Zucchet, Daniel
St Joseph's - M
19:21
3:53
78
47
Gardin, Nicolas
All Saints - Whi
19:22
3:53
79
524
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
19:22
3:53
80
1285
Smith, Justin
Huntsville
19:22
3:53
81
2619
Persaud, Keven
Stephen Lewis -
19:23
3:53
82
1400
Jackson, Joshua
Lorne Park
19:23
3:53
83
1343
Kit, Mark
John Cabot
19:23
3:53
84
1856
D'Souza, Clyde
Our Lady of Moun
19:24
3:53
85
1603
Stuivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
19:24
3:53
86
2398
Pereira, Daniel
St Marcellinus
19:25
3:53
87
2177
Cooper, Sam
St Aloysius Gonz
19:26
3:54
88
1601
Nijiriri, Kelvin
Michael Power-St
19:29
3:54
89
52
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
19:29
3:54
90
2216
Cooke, John
St Anne's - Clin
19:29
3:54
91
1704
Sidhu, Yuvrajvir
North Park - Bra
19:30
3:54
92
2733
Johns, Philippe
ES Thériault Ca
19:30
3:54
93
1764
Lasso, Roberto
Oakville Trafalg
19:31
3:55
94
722
Scott, Nate
Centre Wellingto
19:32
3:55
95
701
Dhar, Abhi
Crescent
19:33
3:55
96
1763
Dickson, Luke
Oakville Trafalg
19:33
3:55
97
144
Cox, Liam
Birchmount Park
19:34
3:55
98
1258
Morgenroth-Rebin, Jaro
Humberview
19:34
3:55
99
792
Roberts, Ian
Dunbarton
19:35
3:55
100
865
Alpaugh, Patrick
Eastview
19:37
3:56
101
1602
Borsk, Robbie
Michael Power-St
19:38
3:56
102
1749
Luke, Cameron
Notre Dame - Aja
19:39
3:56
103
3031
Boone, Colin
St Michael's - T
19:39
3:56
104
1795
Hausdorf, Jake
O'Neill
19:39
3:56
105
1677
Petracek, Brendan
Neil McNeil
19:40
3:56
106
1932
Clarke, Romiel
Pickering - Ajax
19:40
3:56
107
2490
Mizzi, Lucas
St Michael Cath
19:42
3:57
108
1339
Beros, Christian
John Cabot
19:42
3:57
109
1958
John, Zachary
RS McLaughlin
19:43
3:57
110
2397
Nunez, Joshua
St Marcellinus
19:44
3:57
111
1440
Montag, Alex
Loyola Catholic
19:45
3:57
112
1005
Tiers, Braden
Garth Webb
19:46
3:58
113
2395
Cruz, Arkhe Dela
St Marcellinus
19:47
3:58
114
2045
Vachon, Arnaud
St Charles Garni
19:49
3:58
115
2396
Diep, Justin
St Marcellinus
19:55
3:59
116
894
Contreras, Philippe
ESC Saint-Frere-
19:57
4:00
117
886
Dick, Evan
Erindale
19:57
4:00
118
147
Gyimah, Daenan
Birchmount Park
19:58
4:00
119
1338
Badawika, Daniel
John Cabot
19:58
4:00
120
2160
Cira, Cameron
St Michael's - T
19:59
4:00
121
2881
Ngan, Joshua
Upper Canada Col
20:03
4:01
122
326
Bhusal, Shishir
Brampton Centenn
20:04
4:01
123
2288
Sareen, Prajeet
St Francis Xavie
20:08
4:02
124
2732
Dumas, Ethan
ES Thériault Ca
20:09
4:02
125
700
Kirkconnel, Stewart
Crescent
20:11
4:03
126
1017
Howson, Josh
Georgetown
20:12
4:03
127
541
Setia, Kanav
Chinguacousy
20:13
4:03
128
2121
Eizenga, Matt
Sir Winston Chur
20:13
4:03
129
2028
Figuieredo, Christian
Royal St. George
20:14
4:03
130
232
Tojicic, Max
Cardinal Newman
20:14
4:03
131
681
Duguay, David
Courtice
20:20
4:04
132
1364
Rogers, Brendan
Langstaff
20:21
4:05
133
935
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
20:23
4:05
134
2781
Kerans, Chris
Thousand Islands
20:25
4:05
135
699
Dale, Sepncer
Crescent
20:27
4:06
136
2004
Lapalme, Jacob
Robert Hall
20:29
4:06
137
202
Ditoro, Joey
Bishop P.F. Redi
20:29
4:06
138
1855
Cheah, Alex
Our Lady of Moun
20:29
4:06
139
2256
Pereira, Leonard
St Edmund Campio
20:30
4:06
140
1604
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
20:30
4:06
141
2777
Cowan, Sam
Thousand Islands
20:31
4:07
142
2219
Melady, Liam
St Anne's - Clin
20:32
4:07
143
150
Glynn, Patrick
Birchmount Park
20:32
4:07
144
2161
Greenwood, Alexander
St Michael's - T
20:33
4:07
145
2778
Dumbrille, Thomas
Thousand Islands
20:33
4:07
146
1931
Khan, Ameer
Pickering - Ajax
20:34
4:07
147
87
Finucan, Ben
Ancaster
20:35
4:07
148
2782
MacGregor, Sean
Thousand Islands
20:37
4:08
149
2580
Tufino, Joshua
St Roch - Brampt
20:38
4:08
150
3005
Krowchuk, Ben
Westlane
20:38
4:08
151
491
Jaworski, Michael
Centennial Colle
20:39
4:08
152
1796
Lytle, Tim
O'Neill
20:39
4:08
153
3065
Morley, Owen
Sir Frederick Ba
20:39
4:08
154
1480
Young, Alex
Malvern
20:40
4:08
155
279
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
20:40
4:08
156
2780
Johnson, Mitchel
Thousand Islands
20:40
4:08
157
2509
Looby, Matt
St Michael Cath
20:40
4:08
158
418
Morales, Joshua
Cardinal Leger
20:41
4:09
159
2003
Fior, Austin
Robert Hall
20:41
4:09
160
2047
Laforge, Brandon
St Charles Garni
20:43
4:09
161
3064
Wiebe, Jared
Sir Frederick Ba
20:43
4:09
162
1606
Noel Jr., Wendell
Michael Power-St
20:44
4:09
163
2783
McMunn, Spencer
Thousand Islands
20:44
4:09
164
1149
Hunter, Ryan
Heart Lake
20:46
4:10
165
2034
Woodside, Marshall
Royal St. George
20:46
4:10
166
625
Sinek, Ben
Clarkson
20:47
4:10
167
1751
Collela, Fabio
Notre Dame - Aja
20:47
4:10
168
2400
Tsekouras, Nicholas
St Marcellinus
20:48
4:10
169
1404
Torres, Martin
Lorne Park
20:48
4:10
170
2030
Hill, Ross
Royal St. George
20:49
4:10
171
2510
Bogdon, Jarrett
St Michael Cath
20:49
4:10
172
525
Silva, Bryan
Chaminade Colleg
20:50
4:10
173
2776
Burton, Connor
Thousand Islands
20:50
4:10
174
2119
Halfyard, Ross
Sir Winston Chur
20:51
4:11
175
2182
Contreas, Jaquin
St Aloysius Gonz
20:52
4:11
176
2255
Srivastava, Rishabh
St Edmund Campio
20:52
4:11
177
1014
Costello, Alex
Georgetown
20:54
4:11
178
584
Basile, Daniel
Christ the King
20:54
4:11
179
2002
Doyle, Tommy
Robert Hall
20:55
4:11
180
494
Vickers, Tyson
Centennial Colle
20:55
4:11
181
816
Ploquin-Lucas, Julian
EL Crossley
20:55
4:11
182
1857
Dunlop, Hunter
Our Lady of Moun
20:56
4:12
183
1282
Dunowski, Andrew
Huntsville
20:57
4:12
184
864
Tyrell, Ryan
Eastview
20:57
4:12
185
754
Rivera, Jordan
David Suzuki
20:57
4:12
186
416
Neri, Nicholas
Cardinal Leger
20:58
4:12
187
2048
Twinem-Tremblay, Nelso
St Charles Garni
20:58
4:12
188
2886
Benjamin, Isaac
Upper Canada Col
20:58
4:12
189
1933
Weber, Kj
Pickering - Ajax
20:59
4:12
190
2120
Hinchberger, Jacob
Sir Winston Chur
20:59
4:12
191
698
Chettlesburgh, Charlie
Crescent
20:59
4:12
192
1671
Alvarez, Harold
Neil McNeil
21:00
4:12
193
1797
Bampton, Dan
O'Neill
21:00
4:12
194
2946
Nixon, Addy
Waterdown
21:01
4:13
195
2242
Jammu, Jeevan
St Augustine - B
21:01
4:13
196
2217
Michael, Berean Mc
St Anne's - Clin
21:02
4:13
197
1739
Trujillo, Manuel
Notre Dame - Bra
21:04
4:13
198
73
Pegg, Mackenzie
Ancaster
21:05
4:13
199
960
Cavalluzzi, Sebastian
Father Michael G
21:06
4:14
200
15
O'Rourke, Mike
AN Myer
21:06
4:14
201
1762
Dickson, Jake
Oakville Trafalg
21:07
4:14
202
1752
Ferrato, Daniel
Notre Dame - Aja
21:08
4:14
203
890
McCabe, Cameron
Erindale
21:09
4:14
204
2982
Connelly, Jason
Westdale
21:09
4:14
205
180
Malas, Kevin
Bishop Allen Aca
21:09
4:14
206
233
Concepcion, Calvin
Cardinal Newman
21:10
4:14
207
2399
Ruiz, Julian
St Marcellinus
21:12
4:15
208
1150
Johnson, Adam
Heart Lake
21:13
4:15
209
2459
Borg, Joseph
St Martin's
21:13
4:15
210
72
Mandryk, Jake
Ancaster
21:14
4:15
211
231
Delamasa, Mark
Cardinal Newman
21:15
4:15
212
866
Natter, Wesley Van
Eastview
21:15
4:15
213
1575
Mcdonald, Joe
Mentor College
21:17
4:16
214
1854
Camarta, Christian
Our Lady of Moun
21:17
4:16
215
2731
Buczkowski, Taylor
ES Thériault Ca
21:18
4:16
216
1444
Drewniak, Daniel
Loyola Catholic
21:18
4:16
217
1858
Fresnedi, Angelo
Our Lady of Moun
21:18
4:16
218
1442
Williams-Powell, Jorda
Loyola Catholic
21:19
4:16
219
725
Abbot, Justus
Centre Wellingto
21:19
4:16
220
2428
Hothi, Manjot
St Marquerite d�
21:20
4:16
221
2983
Leighninger, Jack
Westdale
21:25
4:17
222
490
Hoey, Brian
Centennial Colle
21:25
4:17
223
526
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
21:25
4:17
224
16
Jacobi, Cameron
AN Myer
21:25
4:17
225
936
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
21:26
4:18
226
867
Woods, Graeme
Eastview
21:26
4:18
227
2779
Howard, Michael
Thousand Islands
21:26
4:18
228
889
Malcolm, William
Erindale
21:27
4:18
229
1479
Irwin, Liam
Malvern
21:27
4:18
230
1786
Vien, Derek
O'Gorman
21:27
4:18
231
3066
Bradford, Andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
21:28
4:18
232
1083
Cline, Philip
Grimsby
21:29
4:18
233
2950
Forth, Riley
West Ferris
21:29
4:18
234
1884
Perriman, Matt
Paris
21:29
4:18
235
1765
Brooker, John
Oakville Trafalg
21:30
4:18
236
1405
Fitzgerald, Connor
Lorne Park
21:30
4:18
237
682
Wootton, Ryan
Courtice
21:32
4:19
238
776
Smith, Brendan
Donald A. Wilson
21:34
4:19
239
2181
Blakely, Mark
St Aloysius Gonz
21:36
4:20
240
2887
Geddes, Jacob
Upper Canada Col
21:37
4:20
241
2257
Jara, Caleb
St Edmund Campio
21:41
4:21
242
1152
Persaud, Kashif
Heart Lake
21:43
4:21
243
543
Patel, Akshar
Chinguacousy
21:43
4:21
244
325
Aubi, Simran
Brampton Centenn
21:44
4:21
245
2340
Sivakumar, Jonathan
St Joseph's - M
21:50
4:22
246
705
Garrett, Jack
Crescent
21:51
4:23
247
1560
Tinney, Cole
Meadowvale
21:52
4:23
248
148
McClenaghan, Evan
Birchmount Park
21:52
4:23
249
493
Xie, Nick
Centennial Colle
21:53
4:23
250
1519
Hurst, Alexander
Mayfield
21:53
4:23
251
2850
Young, William
Turner Fenton
21:53
4:23
252
278
Gowe, Jonathan
Pope John Paul I
21:54
4:23
253
2880
Peck, Andrew
Upper Canada Col
21:54
4:23
254
2579
Finnegan, Seamus
St Roch - Brampt
21:55
4:23
255
775
Irvine, Brennan
Donald A. Wilson
21:55
4:23
256
2243
Saini, Aakash
St Augustine - B
21:55
4:23
257
2729
Bosse, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
21:57
4:24
258
523
Endrizzi, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
22:00
4:24
259
542
Sharma, Saurabh
Chinguacousy
22:00
4:24
260
3032
Felici, Lusas
St Michael's - T
22:00
4:24
261
2180
Athatakas, George
St Aloysius Gonz
22:04
4:25
262
527
Gallippi, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
22:06
4:26
263
683
Wootton, Brandon
Courtice
22:06
4:26
264
1446
Muk, Merveille Mangend
Loyola Catholic
22:12
4:27
265
2668
Ivakhnenko, Anthony
Thomas A Blakelo
22:12
4:27
266
2287
Stasiewicz, Mark
St Francis Xavie
22:13
4:27
267
2616
Joshi, Pratik
Stephen Lewis -
22:14
4:27
268
2618
Siddiqui, Teimur
Stephen Lewis -
22:14
4:27
269
959
Ali, Randy
Father Michael G
22:17
4:28
270
546
Sirithevan, Prriyan
Chinguacousy
22:17
4:28
271
1210
Lucek, Phil
Highland
22:17
4:28
272
1441
Paris, Shailen
Loyola Catholic
22:18
4:28
273
1004
Zidar, Noah
Garth Webb
22:19
4:28
274
420
Merhar, Chris
Cardinal Leger
22:20
4:28
275
2489
McLean, Brody
St Michael Cath
22:21
4:29
276
1214
Johnston, Adam
Highland
22:23
4:29
277
544
Sandhu, Upraaj
Chinguacousy
22:25
4:29
278
419
Owens, Kierin Smith
Cardinal Leger
22:26
4:30
279
2699
Moore, Warren
The Woodlands
22:26
4:30
280
2029
Gardiner, Harrison
Royal St. George
22:27
4:30
281
622
Dlugosz, Aleks
Clarkson
22:29
4:30
282
2289
Mallhi, Harkirat
St Francis Xavie
22:30
4:30
283
528
Mattarucco, Lucas
Chaminade Colleg
22:33
4:31
284
961
D'Silva, Julian
Father Michael G
22:34
4:31
285
2218
Cronin, Tyler
St Anne's - Clin
22:36
4:32
286
759
Steffens, Nelson
David Suzuki
22:36
4:32
287
327
Khairi, Shehzad
Brampton Centenn
22:39
4:32
288
19
Stubbington, Dan
Acton
22:39
4:32
289
885
Beauchamp, Michael
Erindale
22:41
4:33
290
626
Zaman, Mohammed
Clarkson
22:41
4:33
291
1340
Capobianco, Ryan
John Cabot
22:42
4:33
292
1818
Bradshaw, Ben
Our Lady of Lour
22:44
4:33
293
204
Whitford, Jack
Bishop P.F. Redi
22:46
4:34
294
1209
Agar, Chris
Highland
22:46
4:34
295
380
Ravirajaa, Rajinthan
Cacss - Brampton
22:46
4:34
296
2883
Hwang, Matt
Upper Canada Col
22:47
4:34
297
1015
Doran, Connor
Georgetown
22:47
4:34
298
1445
Ntibarigobeka, Loic
Loyola Catholic
22:49
4:34
299
1358
McPherson, Tyler
Kings Christian
22:52
4:35
300
379
Kalaiarsan, Niroshan
Cacss - Brampton
22:55
4:35
301
1558
Nease, Zach
Meadowvale
22:55
4:35
302
114
Feder, Zane
Bayview Glen
22:56
4:36
303
2698
Li, Brian
The Woodlands
23:05
4:37
304
1311
Dias, Jordan
Iona Catholic
23:05
4:37
305
624
Parent, Ace
Clarkson
23:06
4:38
306
1063
Pasricha, Prachir
Glenforest
23:09
4:38
307
2848
Motan, Adam
Turner Fenton
23:12
4:39
308
962
Sonu, Eric
Father Michael G
23:14
4:39
309
986
Mehta, Nikunj
Fletcher's Meado
23:15
4:39
310
2244
Ige, Ayomiposi
St Augustine - B
23:16
4:40
311
587
Ralston, Andrew
Christ the King
23:17
4:40
312
1344
Mohammed, Kieon
John Cabot
23:19
4:40
313
1259
Jay, Eric
Humberview
23:26
4:42
314
2050
Pelletier, Jacob
St Charles Garni
23:26
4:42
315
1257
Hynd, Bruce
Humberview
23:26
4:42
316
1443
Massunda, Sonny-Jay
Loyola Catholic
23:28
4:42
317
283
Crummey, Evan
Pope John Paul I
23:28
4:42
318
1960
Hornby, Mitchell
RS McLaughlin
23:29
4:42
319
1738
Pritchard, Thomas
Notre Dame - Bra
23:32
4:43
320
3017
Gill, Jaisen
Sandalwood Heigh
23:32
4:43
321
645
Vaski, Tamas
Corpus Christi
23:34
4:43
322
998
Scott, Brian
Garth Webb
23:36
4:44
323
182
Picco, Ibrahim Karim
Bishop Allen Aca
23:36
4:44
324
234
Doerksen-Smith, Colin
Cardinal Newman
23:37
4:44
325
2915
Papa, Angelo
Uxbridge
23:40
4:44
326
2049
Reinders, Alex
St Charles Garni
23:40
4:44
327
3016
Bhatti, Tanvir
Sandalwood Heigh
23:42
4:45
328
1084
Downs, Collin
Grimsby
23:47
4:46
329
1059
Dhunna, Harshdeep
Glenforest
23:49
4:46
330
2914
Brooks, Greg
Uxbridge
23:50
4:46
331
2917
Hughes, Kevin
Uxbridge
23:54
4:47
332
2581
Maliakal, Aldrin
St Roch - Brampt
23:58
4:48
333
1377
Zammitt, Adam
Laura Secord
23:58
4:48
334
1929
McLellan, Shayne
Pickering - Ajax
24:02
4:49
335
2882
Corelli, Alex
Upper Canada Col
24:04
4:49
336
1212
Waind, Colin
Highland
24:07
4:50
337
1401
Kolody, Tanner
Lorne Park
24:08
4:50
338
2849
Patel, Aditya
Turner Fenton
24:12
4:51
339
1060
Rayhan, Navid
Glenforest
24:17
4:52
340
2258
Bertaut, Justin
St Edmund Campio
24:19
4:52
341
2183
Perepiolkin, Kiril
St Aloysius Gonz
24:20
4:52
342
1901
McManus, Andres
Parkside - Dunda
24:26
4:54
343
2355
Houle, Nicolas
St Joseph's - Ba
24:27
4:54
344
1730
Scott, Joshua
Norwell
24:28
4:54
345
1736
Duke, Jared
Notre Dame - Bra
24:30
4:54
346
1701
Aryeetey, Gerald
North Park - Bra
24:31
4:55
347
2184
Sudetic, Mark
St Aloysius Gonz
24:32
4:55
348
1402
Meyer, Jordan
Lorne Park
24:35
4:55
349
2614
Siddiqui, Ayyan
Stephen Lewis -
24:37
4:56
350
2185
Correia, Joshua
St Aloysius Gonz
24:38
4:56
351
704
Young, Tyler
Crescent
24:41
4:57
352
1703
Sekhon, Sukhman
North Park - Bra
24:42
4:57
353
1900
Bourassa, Brandon
Parkside - Dunda
24:43
4:57
354
1062
Shi, David
Glenforest
24:44
4:57
355
623
Lankstead, Julian
Clarkson
24:50
4:58
356
1705
Makwana, Duipen
North Park - Bra
25:01
5:01
357
2241
Deciancio, James
St Augustine - B
25:08
5:02
358
2338
Hussain, Montdher
St Joseph's - M
25:17
5:04
359
684
Ostler, Liam
Courtice
25:17
5:04
360
1643
Davis, Declan
Monarch Park
25:29
5:06
361
2885
Mergelas, Ian
Upper Canada Col
25:30
5:06
362
702
Zechner, Jack
Crescent
25:31
5:07
363
999
Gould, Daniel
Garth Webb
25:32
5:07
364
3015
Bhangal, Jagmeet
Sandalwood Heigh
25:33
5:07
365
1641
MacDonald, Colin
Monarch Park
25:33
5:07
366
2884
Quarin, Adam
Upper Canada Col
25:38
5:08
367
1559
Tindale, Jacob
Meadowvale
25:39
5:08
368
3047
Jucha, Sebastian
Notre Dame - Bra
25:39
5:08
369
2259
Kehoe, Kevin
St Edmund Campio
25:43
5:09
370
455
Li, William
Cawthra Park
25:43
5:09
371
1061
Xue, Andrew
Glenforest
25:47
5:10
372
3018
Sandu, Jaspunit
Sandalwood Heigh
25:48
5:10
373
282
Lacuesta, Jason
Pope John Paul I
25:53
5:11
374
1518
Dhaliwal, Kurmon
Mayfield
25:55
5:11
375
417
Sullivan, Kevin
Cardinal Leger
26:00
5:12
376
1058
Su, Edward
Glenforest
26:04
5:13
377
1057
He, Kevin
Glenforest
26:06
5:14
378
329
Sriprathap, Darshan
Brampton Centenn
26:17
5:16
379
547
Vasi, Mustafa
Chinguacousy
26:26
5:18
380
396
Blackson, Elijah
Cardinal Leger
26:40
5:20
381
421
Samuels, Shakeem
Cardinal Leger
26:42
5:21
382
2341
Tran, Brian
St Joseph's - M
27:08
5:26
383
585
Brieda, Steve
Christ the King
27:14
5:27
384
984
Lekuti, Ayokunle
Fletcher's Meado
27:40
5:32
385
1517
Pecoskieschleir, Joshu
Mayfield
27:44
5:33
386
203
Doucette, Noah
Bishop P.F. Redi
27:55
5:35
387
545
Jorman, Hagwe
Chinguacousy
27:58
5:36
388
755
Oseni, Abdul-Rauf
David Suzuki
28:02
5:37
389
758
Bennett, Machenzie
David Suzuki
28:05
5:37
390
280
Reynolds, Evan
Pope John Paul I
28:22
5:41
391
281
Uthayanan, Sinthuyan
Pope John Paul I
28:23
5:41
392
328
Robinson, Troy
Brampton Centenn
28:24
5:41
393
1321
Moy, Brian
Jeunes sans Fron
28:44
5:45
394
1320
Regragui, Faaris
Jeunes sans Fron
28:46
5:46
395
2323
Robinson, Daniel
St Joan of Arc -
28:55
5:47
396
3019
Mangat, Yashman
Sandalwood Heigh
29:03
5:49
397
540
Bhullar, Avmeet
Chinguacousy
29:15
5:51
398
395
Coker, Kasif
Cardinal Leger
29:26
5:54
399
983
Jahnd, Jaspreet
Fletcher's Meado
30:32
6:07
400
868
Windross, Sam
Eastview
31:15
6:15
401
2615
Alard, Nour Cheikh
Stephen Lewis -
34:23
6:53
402
985
McCormack, Justice
Fletcher's Meado
36:15
7:15
403
760
Ali, Arhum
David Suzuki
36:22
7:17
404
1700
Thompson, Damon
North Park - Bra
40:35
8:07
405
2059
Lindsey, Shemar
Sandalwood Heigh
40:35
8:07
406
28
Raspeters, Adrien
Aldershot
3:30:22
42:05
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#heart-lake
More videos
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2012
513 shares:
Heart Lake XC Invitational
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
Aldershot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for John Cabot Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2019
17
2015
4
1
2014
9
5
2013
7
5
2012
13
7
2011
11
8
2010
11
4
2009
3
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#heart-lake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!